Kalendarz imienin

Poniedziałek
Wtorek
Środa
Czwartek
Piątek
Sobota
Niedziela

Niedziela

1
Benigny, Danuty, Heloizy, Igora, Jana, Juliana, Klementyny, Marka, Remigiusza, Teresy

Poniedziałek

2
Dionizego, Dionizji, Dionizy, Jana, Racheli, Sławoja, Sławomira, Sławomiry, Sławy, Teofila, Tomasza, Tronima

Wtorek

3
Bogumiła, Bogumiły, Gerarda, Gerardy, Heliodora, Ireny, Jana, Józefa, Józefiny, Kandyta, Sylwii, Teresy

Środa

4
Edwina, Edwiny, Franciszka, Konrada, Manfreda, Marka, Radosława, Rosławy, Rozalii, Róży

Czwartek

5
Apolinarego, Donaty, Flawii, Flory, Igora, Justyna, Marcelego, Naty, Placyda, Rajmunda

Piątek

6
Arnolda, Artura, Bronislawa, Brunona, Brunony, Emila, Emilii, Fryderyki, Hanny, Petry, Romana

Sobota

7
Amelii, Justyny, Krystyny, Marii, Marka, Mirelli, Sergiusza, Stefana, Tekli, Wirginii

Niedziela

8
Artemona, Bogdana, Brygidy, Demetriusza, Loreny, Ludwika, Marcina, Pelagii, Symeona, Taidy, Walerii, Zenona

Poniedziałek

9
Anastazji, Arnolda, Bogdana, Dionizego, Dobrawy, Genowefy, Jana, Ludwika, Sybilli, Wincentego

Wtorek

10
Alony, Daniela, Franciszka, Germana, Loretty, Ludomira, Lutomira, Mariny, Paulina, Pauliny, Poli, Przemysława, Tomila

Środa

11
Albiny, Aldony, Brunona, Dobromiry, Dobromiła, Dobromiły, Emila, Mariana, Meli, Zenoidy, żenajdy

Czwartek

12
Eustachego, Grzymisława, Grzymisławy, Krysty, Maksa, Maksymiliana, Serafiny, Witolda, Witoldy

Piątek

13
Daniela, Edwarda, Geraldyny, Gerarda, Grrslda, Mikołaja, Reny, Rernaty, Teofila, Wilfryda, Ziemisława

Sobota

Dzień Nauczyciela

14
Alana, Alany, Bernarda, Damiana, Dominika, Dominiki, Kaliksta, Liwii

Niedziela

15
Aurelii, Brunona, Gościsława, Idalii, Jadwigi, Jagody, Leonarda, Sewera, Tekli, Teresy, Zoriana

Poniedziałek

16
Ambrożego, Aurelii, Florentyny, Gawła, Gerarda, Grety, Ludmiły, Marty, Radzisława

Wtorek

17
Andrzeja, Antonii, Ignacego, Lucjana, Lucyny, Magdaleny, Mariana, Marity, Małgorzaty, Wiktora

Środa

18
Bratumiła, Hanny, Juliana, Klemencji, Klementyny, Reny, Wiktora, łukasza

Czwartek

19
Alfreda, Ferdynandy, Frydy, Laury, Michaliny, Michała, Pawła, Pelagii, Piotra, Skarbimira, Tomy, Ziemowita

Piątek

20
Adeliny, Anastazego, Edyty, Ireny, Jana-kantego, Kleopatry, Witalisa, Wojciecha

Sobota

21
Bertolda, Brygidy, Celiny, Dobromira, Elżbiety, Hilarego, Jakuba, Janusza, Pelagii, Urszuli

Niedziela

22
Aleksandra, Donata, Filipa, Halki, Halszki, Józefiny, Kordelii, Kordiana, Korduli, Lody, Marka, Przybysława, Przybysławy, Sewera

Poniedziałek

23
Edwarda, Edyty, Hiacynta, Igi, Ignacego, Iwety, Marceliny, Marleny, Odylii, Seweryna, Teodora, Teofila

Wtorek

24
Alojzego, Antoniego, Antoniny, Arety, Arlety, Filipa, Hortensji, Marcina, Marty, Rafała

Środa

25
Blanki, Bonifacego, Chyzanty, Darii, Hilarego, Ingi, Kryspina, Maury, Maurycego, Sambora, Wilhelminy

Czwartek

26
Bonawentury, Damiana, Dymitriusza, Ewarysta, Ewarysty, Lucjana, Lucyny, Ludmiły, Lutosława, Lutosławy, łucji

Piątek

27
Antonii, Florencjusza, Ilony, Iwony, Nestora, Sabiny, Stoigniewa, Wincentego, Zoji

Sobota

28
Alfreda, Alfredy, Fredy, Judy, Judyty, Noemii, Szymona, Tadeusza, Wszeciecha

Niedziela

29
Dalii, Donality, Euzebii, Felicjana, Franciszka, Jacka, Longina, Narcyza, Narcyzy, Pauli, Serafina, Teodora, Wioletty, Zdenka

Poniedziałek

30
Alfonsa, Andrzeja, Angela, Angeli, Doroty, Edmunda, Klaudiusza, Konstancji, Marcelego, Przemysława, Zenobii

Wtorek

Haloween

31
Alfonsa, Alfonsyny, Antoniny, Augusta, Augustyny, Lucylii, Narcyza, Saturnina, Urbana, Wolfganga, łukasza
Legenda:
1
- Święto
1
- Niedziela
1
- Sobota
1
- Dzień powszedni